Jugendliga 2006 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
BP |
MP |
1 |
Biebertaler Sfr. 1 |
36,5:7,5 |
21:1
|
2 |
TuS Brandoberndorf 1 |
29,5:14,5 |
16:6
|
3 |
Sfr. And. Wetzlar 1 |
26,5:17,5 |
15:7
|
4 |
Biebertaler Sfr. 2 |
28,5:15,5 |
13:9
|
5 |
SK Sfr. Battenberg 12 |
24,5:19,5 |
13:9
|
6 |
Sfr. Braunfels 2 |
19,5:24,5 |
10:12
|
7 |
SK Gießen 1 |
20,5:23,5 |
9:13
|
8 |
Sfr. Braunfels 1 |
19,5:24,5 |
9:13
|
9 |
SC Königsberg 1 |
15,5:28,5 |
9:13
|
10 |
SC Butzbach 1 |
17,5:26,5 |
8:14
|
11 |
TTC Cleeberg 1 |
17,0:27,0 |
7:15
|
12 |
SC Bfr. Schwalm 1 |
9,0:35,0 |
2:20 |
Runde 11 (02.12.2006) |
SC Königsberg |
Butzbach |
2 : 2 |
Loose |
Becker |
1:0 |
Barreiro |
Bohnen |
1:0 |
Kretschmer |
Schindler |
0:1 |
Wielsch |
Guski, Fe. |
0:1 |
Runde 10 (11.11.2006) |
Butzbach |
Braunfels 1 |
1 : 3 |
Bohnen |
Linsbauer |
0:1 |
Schestakov |
Müller |
0:1 |
Schindler |
Scupin |
1:0 |
Le Tanh |
Bernhardt |
0:1 |
Runde 9 (11.11.2006) |
Braunfels 2 |
Butzbach |
2 : 2 |
Stelter |
Bohnen |
0:1 |
Kraft |
Schestakov |
1:0 |
Schneider |
Schindler |
0:1 |
Lobkov |
Le Tanh |
1:0 |
Runde 8 (23.09.2006) |
SC Bfr. Schwalm |
Butzbach |
1 : 3 |
Ried |
Bohnen |
1:0 |
Hopf |
Becker |
0:1 |
Heuplick |
Guski, Fl. |
0:1 |
Stehl |
Guski, Fe. |
0:1 |
Runde 7 (23.09.2006) |
Butzbach |
Battenberg |
3 : 1 |
Becker |
Becker |
0:1 |
Bohnen |
Specht |
1:0 |
Guski, Fe. |
Holzapfel |
1:0 |
Guski, Fl. |
Gerdes |
1:0 |
Runde 6 (02.09.2006) |
Sfr. Wetzlar |
Butzbach |
4 : 0 |
Grandt |
Bohnen |
+:- |
Hilgert |
Becker |
+:- |
Windhöfel |
Guski, Fe. |
+:- |
Kraus |
Guski, Fl. |
+:- |
Runde 5 (06.05.2006) |
Biebertal 1 |
Butzbach |
3 : 1 |
Herrmann |
Guski, Fe. |
1:0 |
Knecht |
Bohnen |
1:0 |
Barth, L. |
Schindler |
0:1 |
Keller |
Guski, Fl. |
1:0 |
Runde 4 (06.05.2006) |
Butzbach |
Biebertal 2 |
0 : 4 |
Bohnen |
Prüfert |
0:1 |
Guski, Fe. |
Leitner |
0:1 |
Schindler |
Weil |
0:1 |
Guski, Fl. |
Schuhmann |
0:1 |
Runde 3 (29.04.2006) |
Butzbach |
Brandoberndorf |
1.5 : 2.5 |
Becker |
Grünheid |
0,5:0,5 |
Bohnen |
Vach |
0:1 |
Schindler |
Karges |
1:0 |
Steuernagel |
Schol |
0:1 |
Runde 2 (29.04.2006) |
Cleeberg |
Butzbach |
3 : 1 |
Zimpfer |
Becker |
1:0 |
Schmidt |
Bohnen |
1:0 |
Wagner |
Schindler |
0:1 |
Will |
Steuernagel |
1:0 |
Runde 1 (11.03.2006) |
SK Gießen |
Butzbach |
1 : 3 |
Donchenko, Alex. |
Becker |
0:1 |
Faysal |
Schindler |
0:1 |
Wang |
Guski, Fl. |
1:0 |
Özdemir |
Guski, Fe. |
0:1 |
[Nach oben]